عبد المالك الطرادي

عبد المالك الطرادي

التيسير للخدمات الأمنية

Name: Abdel Malek
Nickname: Tradi
Nationality: Tunisian
Date of Birth: 14/03/1997
Place of residence: Qatar
Telephone number: +97430590582
Tall: 193 cm
Weight: 98.5 kg
E-mail: abdelmalektradi@gmail.com
Institute name: Institute Ibn khaldoun
Major: Economics and Management

Qualifications:
• Computer maintenance
• Remote maintenance
• Preventive maintenance of devices: development
• Installation and operation of equipment.
• 3-month training course in networks and maintenance
• User Relationship Management: Computer Safety Assistance
• Ensure the evolutionary maintenance of the system included in the
general activities of the IT department
Training:
I participated in training in maintenance of the media and got a
certificate of continuous composition and also in the professional
maintenance worked on video editing programs and editing
programs and following images, writing and making programs
logos,
With one day training M.O.I Community policing departement at
QG AKC security, Safety and Environement supporting the
certificate...
For example: Photoshop; Sony Vegas; Logo Xara; Ward; Camtasia
Studio...
Skills:
• Fluent in three languages: Arabic (mother), French, English
• I am also a boxer and I have won two medals in boxing sport in
Tunisia
• I also worked in a group of photographic photography…